OUR TEAM

DIRECTION

Tim Roberts
General manager

[email protected]
Ext. 233

Nathalie Hébert
Deputy Director

[email protected]
Ext. 231

Sarah Poole
Director of higher education program

[email protected]

Sonia Lessard
Executive Assistant

[email protected]
Ext. 242

Nancy Lessard
Director of the Recreational Sector

[email protected]
Ext. 222

Patrice Dubé
Director of operations

[email protected]
Ext. 235

SUPERIOR STUDIES

Danielle Barbeau
Stage training coordinator

[email protected]
Ext. 229

Caroline Franc
Acrobatic coordinator

[email protected]
Ext. 244

Anne Lepage
Student life coordinator

[email protected]
Ext. 232

Fanny Laneuville-Castonguay
Circus-secondary studies coordinator

Beatrice Pelletier
Administrative assistant

[email protected]

Ahchoune Mohamed | Mât chinois | Sangles | Équilibres | Acrobatie | Acrosport

Anne-Fay Audet Johnston | Équilibres | Conseillère artistique | Trapèze ballant
Yannick Blackburn | Mât chinois | Sangles | Anneaux chinois | Acrobatie | Acrosport

Yannick Bouchard | Roue allemande | Acrobatie | Acrosport | Jonglerie
Louis-Marc Bruneau Dumoulin | Conseiller artistique
Richard Cameron-Morneau | Fil de fer | Aériens | Corde molle | Pole acrobatique | Flexibilité | Danse
Francis Caron | Roue Cyr | Acrobatie | Trampo-mur | Acrosport | Trampoline 
Amélie Gagnon | Conseillère artistique
Jessica Sonja Gasser | Aériens | Équilibres | Flexibilité
Alexandre Gillis | Main à main | Acrobatie | Acrosport | Anneaux chinois
Andrée Anne Hamel | Flexibilité | Pilates | Posture | Aériens | Conseillère artistique
Christophe Hamel | Trampoline | Trampo-mur | Acrosport

Nicolette Hazewinkel | Jonglerie | Fil de fer
Alexandra Jacques | Danse

Francis Julien | Main-à-main | Jonglerie | Acrosport

Geneviève Kérouac | Conseillère artistique | Clown
Céline Khandjian | Danse | Conseillère artistique
Julie Lavergne |
Conseillère artistique | Tour de piste | Profession artiste de cirque

Olivier Lépine | Conseiller artistique | En scène | Interprétation
Geneviève Lemay |
Aériens | Équilibres | Flexibilité | Acrobatie | Fil de fer

Kenneth Lindemann | Équilibre | Sangles | Aériens 
Anne Lepage
 | Conseillère artistique 
Yolaine Loiselle
 | Préparation physique générale et spécifique
Lynne McGowann
 | Français langue seconde
Marc-Olivier Morin
 | Vélo acrobatique | Main à main | Monocycle | Trampoline

Sarah Morin | Danse
Jacques Palardy-Dion
 | Cadre aérien | Mât chinois | Trampoline | Planche coréenne | Trapèze volant | Acrosport | Corde molle

Jocelyn Paré | Jeu théâtral

Annabelle Pelletier Legros | Jeu théâtral
Maxime Perron
 | Conseiller artistique | Jeu théâtral | En scène
Francis Proteau
 | Jonglerie | Acrobatie | Acrosport | Monocycle | Préparation physique

Eric Racine | Musique
Carolanne Simard
 | Acrobatie | Équilibres | Trampoline | Préparation physique

Chloé St-Jean Richard | Roue allemande | Aérien | Acrobatie

RECREATIONAL

Yannick Bouchard
Advanced Course Coordinator

[email protected]

Shawn Barbeau
Group workshop coordinator

Karina Werneck-Assis
Coordinator of activities for toddlers

[email protected]

Marc-André Gunville
Adapted circus coordinator

[email protected]

Jacques Palardy-Dion
Flying trapeze coordinator

[email protected]

Gaetan Verette
Supervisor

ADMINISTRATION

Andrée Josée Milot
Production coordinator

[email protected]
Ext. 236

Robin Pueyo
communications coordinator

[email protected]

Philippe Gauthier
IT and Multimedia Coordinator

[email protected]

Nada Simard
Financial Controller

[email protected]
Ext. 234

Martha Cecilia Alzate
Accountant technician

[email protected]
Ext. 220

Maxime Lapointe
Accountant technician

[email protected]
Ext. 224

Patrice Dubé
Rigger

[email protected]
Ext. 235

Yannick Gionest
Building manager

[email protected]

Monique Vachon
Housekeeping manager

[email protected]
Ext. 226

Reception

[email protected]
Ext. 221

© Nicolas Hallet

Fier partenaire depuis 2006